Quartel genealogie

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Coenraad de Quartel

Koenraad Quartel 18211822
Bastiaantje Quartel 18231823
Koenraad Quartel 18241832
Gijsbert Quartel 18251825
Gijsbert Quartel 18261836
Jacob Quartel 18271827
Bastiaantje Quartel 18281841
Pieternella Quartel 18301831
Jacob Pieter Quartel 18931982
Private
Private
Pieter Jacob Quartel 18961963
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Leendert Quartel 18631939
Dirkje de Jong
Grietje Quartel 1866
Jacob Quartel 1831
Pieternella Monster
Trijntje vd Sluis
Pieternella Quartel 18331833
Pieternella Quartel 18341834
Koenraad Quartel 18351836
Pieternella Quartel 18361837
Pieternella Quartel 18371838
Pieternella Quartel 18401932
Koenraad Quartel
Neeltje Quartel 18421866
Neeltje Quartel 18671867
Lena Quartel 1897
Marie Quartel 1899
Private
Private
Private
Private
Bastiaan Quartel 18681948
Jannigje Hogendoorn
Dirksje Quartel 1871
Marinus Quartel 1900
Private
Private
Private
Bastiaan Quartel 19051958
Private
Private
Hendrik Quartel 18721942
Everina Bernardina Hermania Schell
Roelof Leonardus Quartel 1894
Leendert Quartel 18741896
Leentje vd Mussche
Neeltje Quartel 1875
Pietje Quartel 1877
Jacob Quartel 18791880
Private
Private
Jaapje Quartel 18801915
Hillebrand Johannes de Visser
Bastiaan Quartel 1842
Lena Kleijnendorst
Koenraad Quartel 18441844
Leendert Quartel 18021873
Neeltje Quartel 1801
Neeltje Quartel 1803
Cornelis Quartel 1804
Jacob Quartel 1805
Annigje Quartel 18521852
Jacob Quartel 18531854
Pietertje Quartel 1856
Annigje Quartel 1858
Koenraad Quartel 18261857
Lena de Zeeuw
Ingetje Quartel 18831979
Private
Arij Johannes Quartel 18851886
Petronella Quartel 1888
Jan Arie Quartel 18911962
Private
Willemijntje Annigje Quartel 1893
Arie Jan Quartel 18951951
Private
Christina Quartel 1898
Private
Pleun Quartel 1856
Maria Groeneweg
Kriertje Versteeg
Aaltje Aalbers
Annigje Quartel 1857
Jacob Quartel 18591876
Pieternella Quartel 18821974
Pieter Quartel 18841953
Sijgje Bezoojen
Geertrui Quartel 1886
Jacob Quartel 1887
Neeltje den Hartog
Christina Pieternella Quartel 1891
Private
Private
Koenraad Quartel 18611941
Geertrui Schuller
Willemijntje Annigje Quartel 1862
Annigje Willemijntje Quartel 1863
Neeltje Quartel 18641865
Arie Quartel 18651866
Arie Quartel 18671868
Arie Quartel 1869
Neeltje Quartel 18701870
Arij Quartel 1830
Pieternella Rozendaal
Pieternella Quartel 1834
Ingetje Quartel 1836
Pieternella Quartel 18391839
Jacob Quartel 1865
Jan Bastiaan Quartel 1894
Jaapje Quartel 18951994
Bastiaan Quartel 18991994
Private
Jannigje Quartel 19011903
Private
Janna Quartel 19042000
Private
Jan Quartel 1906
Private
Aart Quartel 19081995
Private
Jacob Quartel 18661938
Dingena de Man
Willem Quartel 18671868
Jannigje Quartel 18681939
Jan Quartel 19071968
Private
Dirk Quartel 19081976
Private
Jacob Quartel 19101982
Private
Paulina Quartel 19111990
Private
Jaapje Quartel 19121998
Willem Quartel 18711943
Johanna Vogelaar
Lijntje Quartel 18731886
Grietje Quartel 1874
Ingetje Quartel 1877
Adriaantje Cornelia Quartel 18791885
Cornelia Quartel 1881
Jacob Quartel
Jaapje Quartel 1882
Private
Pieternella Quartel 1883
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jan Quartel 18851974
Private
Lijntje Adriana Quartel 1886
Jan Quartel 18411899
Jaapje de Zeeuw
Leendert Quartel 1843
Pieternella Quartel 18461846
Jacob Quartel 18771880
Jacoba Quartel 18791879
Leendert Quartel 1880
Jacobus Quartel 18831883
Lijntje Quartel 1887
Private
Jacoba Helena Quartel 1915991
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Leendert Quartel 19251946
Private
Jacobus Quartel 18811952
Teuna Johanna van de Nadort 18871950
Pieter Hendrik Quartel 18481931
Jacoba Tol
Cornelia Lijntje Quartel 1877
Jacob Leendert Quartel 19141992
Private
Cornelia Aagje Quartel 19162000
Jacob Aart Quartel 18781928
Onbekend
Martha Quartel 18831883
Cornelis Quartel 18851981
Private
Leendert Quartel 19191971
Private
Private
Private
Jan Quartel 18901962
Private
Jacob Quartel 1851
Aagje Besteboer
Martha van den Berg
Hendrik Quartel 18531853
Jacob Quartel 18071879
Annigje Rozendaal
Lijntje Boer
Aaltje Quartel 1808
Aaltje Quartel 1809
Pieternella Quartel 18341873
Arie Rozendaal
Pieter Quartel 18851954
Sandrina Bron 17
Willem Pieter Quartel 1886
Hillegonda Annigje Quartel 1887
Annigje Quartel 1890
Private
Elisabeth Quartel 18911981
Private
Private
Private
Cornelis Quartel 18581937
Maria Rietveld
Pieter Quartel 18881968
Klazina Cornelia van den Berg
Klaas Quartel 18901965
Private
Anthonie Hendrik Quartel 18921974
Private
Private
Willem Adrianus Quartel 18951981
Private
Heiltje Quartel 1901
Teunis Quartel 19031966
Wilhelmus Adrianus Quartel 18591940
Teuntje de Jong
Elisabeth Adriaanje Quartel 1861
Bastiaan Quartel
Adriaanje Elisabeth Quartel 1862
Leendert Verhoeff
Pieternella Quartel 1866
Private
Cornelia Quartel 18691869
Willem Quartel 18961919
Neeltje Quartel 18991935
Pieter Quartel 19001941
Private
Private
Private
Cor Quartel 19081970
Private
Private
Private
Pieter Quartel 18711948
Alida Broer
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jacob Quartel 18761915
Cornelia Quartel 1881
Anne Quartel 19031964
Adriaan Quartel 19041904
Albert Quartel 19051979
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Hendrik Jan Quartel 19211971
Private
Private
Private
Koenraad Quartel 18781946
Janna Hendrika Zonnenberg
Private
Pieter Quartel 1835
Annigje de Zeeuw
Maria Quartel 1837
Neeltje Quartel 1839
Koenraad Pieter Quartel 1891
Jansje Quartel 1892
Pieter Quartel 1892
Elisabeth Quartel 1893
Private
Frans Quartel 1896
Private
Cornelis Quartel 19021975
Private
Cornelis Quartel 18611914
Pleuntje Warendorp
Neeltje Quartel 18831866
Leendert Quartel 1865
Neeltje Quartel 1868
Pieter Quartel 1871
Elisabeth Quartel 18721873
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jacob Quartel 18741952
Lena Molendijk
Elisabeth Quartel 18771878
Elisabeth Quartel 1879
Pieternella Quartel 18831884
Koenraad Quartel 18411914
Pieternella Quartel 1840
Maarten Dirk Quartel 18491871
Willempje Quartel 1851
Willempje Quartel 1852
Cornelis Leendert Quartel 18541854
Cornelis Leendert Quartel 18551855
Cornelis Leendert Quartel 18561857
Cornelia Quartel 18581858
Cornelia Maria Quartel 1859
Aaltje Adriana Quartel 18621865
Cornelis Leendert Quartel 18671868
Cornelis Quartel 18101894
Elisabeth den Hartigh
Dirkje Barendrecht
Maria Boshuizen
Aaltje Quartel 1811
Arij Quartel 18131813
Aaltje Quartel 18141892
Hendrik Boer
Arie Quartel 18151815
Adriana Quartel 1818
Elisabeth Quartel 18191819
Elisabeth Quartel 18211821
Elisabeth Quartel 18221822
Arij Quartel 18241824
Coenraad de Quartel 17791848
Pieternella Leendertsdr. Spaan
Cornelis Quartel 17481824
Neeltje Coenen vd Linden
Arij Quartel 17051779
Geertruij Eeland 1708
Dirk de Quartel 16691754
Cornelia Dikhuijse
Cornelis de Quartel 16201707
Ariaentje 't Jong 1639